KONDA
VISHWESHWAR
REDDY

KVR Daily Campaign Schedule

April-27

Time: 8:00 AM to 8:15 AM

Location: Home

Contact: CNN: IBN Interview

Time: 8:45 AM

Constituency: Leave for Tandur

Time: 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM

Constituency: 

Location:

Program: Meeting with DWCRA Groups 

Contact: Bucha Reddy: 9885474653

Time: 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM

Constituency: Tandur

Location: Tandur

Program: Public Meeting with KCR

Time: 12:40 PM to 1:10 PM

Constituency: Pargi

Location: Parigi

Program: Public Meeting with KCR

Time: 1:20 PM to 2:00 PM

Constituency: Vikarabad

Location: Vikarabad

Program: Public Meeting with KCR

Time: 2:15 PM to 3:00 PM

Constituency: Vikarabad

Location: Salman Babu Khan’s Farm

Program: Lunch & Meeting with Minorities

April-26

Time: 8:00 AM to 8:15 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Nadarguda

Contact: Krishna Reddy

Time: 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Shabad

Contact: Krishna Reddy

Time: 9:30 AM to 9:45 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Hytabad

Contact: Krishna Reddy

Time: 10:00 AM to 10:15 AM

Constituency: Rajendranaar

Location: Malkaram

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 10:30 AM to 10:45 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Kacharam

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 11:00 AM to 11:15 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Jukal

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 11:30 AM to 11:45 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Pillangudem

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 12:00 PM to 12:15 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Palmakula

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 12:30 PM to 12:45 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Pedda Shapur

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 1:00 PM to 2:45 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Shamshabad

Contact: Aparna: 9949000180

Time: 3:15 PM to 3:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Kothwalguda

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 3:45 PM to 4:00 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Wattinagulapally

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 4:15 PM to 4:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Narsingi

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 4:45 PM to 5:00 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Manikonda

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 5:15 PM to 5:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Puppalaguda

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 6:00 PM to 6:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Attapur

Program: Human Chain Flag off: With Harish Rao

Contact: Vardharaj: 9908866511

Time: 7:15 PM to 8:15 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Meerpet

Program: Public Meeting with Harish Rao

Contact: Dr. Srinivas: 9885648846

Time: 9:15 PM to 10:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Venu to be finalized

Program: Public Meeting/Road Show with Harish Rao

Contact: Anita: 9849808454

April-25

Time: 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Badangpet, Old Panchayat

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

MLA Contact: Umender Reddy: 9949789777

Time: 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Balapur X Roads, Anand Function Hall

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

MLA Contact: Umender Reddy: 9949789777

Time: 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Saroornagar, Mandal Office

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

Time: 12:00 PM to 12:30 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Saroornagar, Mandal Office

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

Time: 1:00 PM to 1:30 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Vasavinagar

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

Time: 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Program: Lunch Advocates JAC

 

Time: 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: RK Puram, Telephone Colony, Margadarsi Colony, Alkapuri, Laxmi Nagar, Vijaypuri

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact2: Ravinder: 9701019940

Time: 3:45 PM to 4:00 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Shaheen Nagar

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact 2: Shaik Saleh: 9700748985

Contact 3: Venkateshwar Reddy: 9000005001

Time: 4:10 PM to 4:20 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Erragunta

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact 2: Shaik Saleh: 9700748985

Contact 3: Venkateshwar Reddy: 9000005001

Time: 4:30 PM to 4:40 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Sadatnagar

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact 2: Shaik Saleh: 9700748985

Contact 3: Venkateshwar Reddy: 9000005001

Time: 4:50 PM to 5:00 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Ali Nagar

Contact 1: Srikanth Palwai: 9949922992

Contact 2: Shaik Saleh: 9700748985

Contact 3: Venkateshwar Reddy: 9000005001

Time: 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Travel to Vikarabad

Time: 7:00 PM to 7:30 PM

Constituency: Vikarabad

Location: Vikarabad

Program: Meeting with Minorities

Contact: Salman Babu Khan

Time: 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Kazaguda

Program: KCR Hologram Program

Time: 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Travel

Time: 9:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Anjaiah Nagar

Program: KCR Hologram Program

April-24

Time: 7:30 AM to 7:45AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: VV Nagar Statue

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 8:00 AM to 8:30AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Paparavudu Nagar VV Nagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 8:45 AM to 9:00AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Pragathi Nagar, E Seva, VV Nagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 9:15 AM to 9:45AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Jagathgirigutta Bus Stop

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 10:00 AM to 10:15AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Mahendra Hills: Hydernagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 11:00 AM to 11:15AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Shamsuda Circle, Hydernagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 11:30 AM to 11:45AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Hydernagar Circle

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 12:00 PM to 12:30 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Alwyn Nagar, Hafeezpet

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 12:45 PM to 1:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Adithya Nagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 1:15 PM to 1:45 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Prem Nagar, Hafeezpet

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 2:00 PM to 2:30 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Rollowing Hills: Lunch

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 2:45 PM to 3:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Anjaiah Nagar/Siddiqu Nagar, Gachibowli

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Khajaguda, Gachibowli

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 4:00 PM to 4:15 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Gulmohar Park, Lingampally

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 5:30 PM to 5:45 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Huda Colony, Chandanagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 6:00 PM to 6:15 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: MCPI, behind Miyapur Police Station, Chandanagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Jagadgirigutta

Program: KCR Hologram Program

Time: 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Travel

Time: 9:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: New Hafizpet

Program: KCR Hologram Program

April-23

Time: 7:00 AM to Evening

Constituency: NA

Location: Residence - TV9 Team

Program: Shadow9

Time: 7:30 AM to 7:50 AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Mastannagar

Contact 1: Anita: 9849808454.

Contact2: Sharanya: 9912377710

Time: 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Ayyappa Society: Bike Rally

Contact: Bhaskar Reddy: 9849499999

Time: 9:00 AM to 9:15 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Attapur: Ram Bagh

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 9:20 AM to 9:35 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Attapur: Chintalmet

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 9:40 AM to 9:55 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Hyderguda: Happy Homes

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 10:10 AM to 10:25 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Mylardevulapally: Bombay Colony

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 10:30 AM to 10:45 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Katedan: Padmashalipuram

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 10:50 AM to 11:05 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Mylardevulapally: Near Mehfil Hotel

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 11:10 AM to 11:25 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Uramgadda: Alipuram

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 11:35 AM to 11:55 AM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Agriculture University

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Contact3: V. Prakash (Founder Member TRS): 9553955304

Time: 12:05 PM to 1:05 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Budvel: Reddy Basti

Contact 1: Dr. Varadharaj: 9393332659

Contact2: Aparna Reddy: 9949000180

Time: 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Shamshabad

Program: Tour with MLA

Time: 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Constituency: Mujakamjah College

Program: Times Now Dibate

Time: 4:30 PM

Constituency: Shankar Pally

Program: Joining of Mr.Venkat Reddy

Contact: Mr. A.V.Ramana: 9866195370

Time: 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Cafe Bahar, Chandanagar

Program: Press Conference with Mr.Shankar Goud, Mr.K.Prakash, TRS Founder Member by Totem Srinivas

Contact1: 9848042170

Time: 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: Premnagar

Contact: Ms.Saranya Reddy: 9912377710

Time: 9:30 PM

Constituency: Gemini Studio

Location: Uma Aishwarya Complex, Road No. 7 Banjara Hills

Contact: Mr.Srinivasulu

Time: 10:30 PM

Location: Residence

Program: VIP at Home

April-21

Time: 8:30 AM to 8:40 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Nagaram

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy: 9394548351.

Contact2:Naresh 9666965699

Time: 8:55 AM to 9:05 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Ameerpet

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy: 9394548351.

Contact2: Samaiah:9912640046:

Contact3: Rajesh: 9032645429

Time: 9:20 AM to 9:50 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Maheshwaram

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351. Contact2: Takur:9666081330: Contact 3: Ashok 9848487452

Time: 10:10 AM to 10:20 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Kottur

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351.

Time: 10:35 AM to 11:05 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Kondkur

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351. Contact 2: Chennakeshwar: 9948724126

Time: 11:15 AM to 11:25 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Nednur

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351.

Time: 11:45 AM to 11:55 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Rachuluru

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351.

Time: 12:20 PM to 12:30 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Gudur

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351. Contact:2 Pandu:8096720602

Time: 12:40 PM to 12:50 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Lemur

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351.

Time: 1:10 PM to 1:30 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Tukkuguda

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351. Contact 2: Ramakrishna 8465070733,

Contact 3: Harikrishna:9963463111

Time: 1:45 PM to 1:55 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Raviral

Program: Meet Villagers.

Contact 1: Konda Jitender Reddy:9394548351.

Time: 4:00 PM to 6:00PM

Constituency: Serilingampally

Location: SHILPAKALAVEDIKA

Program: KNOW YOUR LEADER (KYL)

Time: 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Program: Bike Rally

Contact : Vishal 9700199109

April-20

Time: 7:30 AM to 7:45 AM

Constituency: Maheshwaram

Location: Bandlaguda Church

Contact : Mr.Paul: 8106298889

Time: 9:00 AM 9:30 AM

Constituency: Seri Lingampally

Location: Gopenapally

Program: Aparna Sarovar

Contact: Kirti: 9000225505

Time: 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: Rajendarnagar

Program: 800 Bike Rally – Aramgadh to Manikonda

Time: 11:30 AM 12:00 AM

Constituency: Seri Lingampally

Location: Kondapur

Program: Aparna Towers:

Contact: Anita: 9849808454

Time: 12:00 PM 12:15 PM

Constituency: Seri Lingampally

Location: Kondapur

Program: Shilpa Enclave:

Contact: Anita: 9849808454

Time: 12:15 PM 12:30 PM

Constituency: Seri Lingampally

Location: Kondapur

Program: Basti Visit:

Contact: Anita: 9849808454

Time: 1:00 PM 1:25 PM

Constituency: Seri Lingampally

Location: Nallagandla, BHEL MIG

Contact: Meet Mahipal Reddy: 9000233355.
Meeting Coordinator: Anirudh Reddy: 9848025315

Time: 2:00 PM to 2:45 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Hydershakote

Program: Lunch

Time: 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM

Constituency: Rajendranagar

Location: Hydershakote

Program: Meet Residents

Contact: Dr.Laxma Reddy

Time: 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Pudur

Program: KCR Hologram Program

Time: 9:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Chevella

Program: KCR Hologram Program

April-19

Time: 8:00 AM 8:30 AM

Program: Meeting at Ramakanth

Time: 5:00 PM 6:30 PM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Chevella Town

Program: KCR Meeting

Time: 7:00 PM 8:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Doma

Program: KCR Hologram Program

Time: 9:00 PM 10:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Parigi

Program: KCR Hologram Program

April 18

Time: 8:30 AM 8:45 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Proddatour

Program: Joining & Meeting People

Contact: Ramdev Reddy

Time: 8:55 AM 9:05 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Bulkapuram

Program: Joining. 200 people

Contact: Suresh Reddy

Time: 9:10 AM 9:45 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Shankarpally

Program: Press Meet along with MLA

Contact: Ramdev Reddy

Time: 10:15 AM 10:20 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Yellakonda

Program: Meet & Greet Villagers Enroute to Vikarabad

Contact: Ramulu

Time: 10:30 AM 10:40 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Pulimamidi

Program: Meet & Greet Villagers Enroute to Vikarabad

Contact: Ramulu

Time: 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Nawabpet

Program: Meet & Greet Villagers Enroute to Vikarabad

Contact: Ramulu

Time: 11:45 AM 12:00 PM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Yekmamidi

Program: Meet & Greet Villagers Enroute to Vikarabad

Contact: Ramulu

Time: 12:15 PM 12:25 PM

Constituency: Vikarabad

Location: Kottagadi

Program: Meet & Greet Villagers Enroute to Vikarabad

Contact: Ramulu

Time: 3:00 PM 4:00 PM

Constituency: Vikarabad

Location: Vikarabad

Program: Press Meet along with MLA

Contact: Rohit Reddy

Time: 5:00 PM 7:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Gandeed Area

Program: Campaign with MLA

Contact: Rothu Kankaiah

Time: 7:00 PM 8:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Gandeed

Program: KCR Hologram Program

Time: 9:00 PM 10:00 PM

Constituency: Parigi

Location: Kulkacharla

Program: KCR Hologram Program

April 19

Time: 8:30 AM 9:00 AM

Constituency: Chevella

Location: Hyderabad office

Program: 60 people Joining from Shapuram village.

Contact: Ramdev Anna


Time: 10:00 AM 10:45 AM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: Kokapet

Time: 11:00 AM 12:00 PM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: Shamshabad

Program: Pashyam Sridhar joining with about 1000 people.

Reference: Putta Purushattam Rao TRS party Incharge of Rajendernagar

Time: 12:00 PM 1:00 PM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: Jeer Swamy Ashram, Shamshabad

Program: Meet Swamy ji and disciples


Time: 1:00PM 1:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: a village near Shamshabad

Program: Lunch

Time: 2:00 PM 2:30 PM

Constituency: Rajendernagar

Location: Shamshabad

Program: Meet people from near by villages.

Contact: Prashanth

Download KVR Photos KVR Bio-data